Staffs Contact

staff Contact.xlsx

No.PhotoNameDesignationDepartmentMobile No
1Nahid ZamanSecretaryOffice01715650648
2Md. Enamul HaqueSr. Medical Technologist01718613573
3Md. Abul Kalam AzadMedical Technologist01718586664
4Md. Mozaffor RahmanMedical TechnologistPathology01713337790
5Md. Younus AliMedical TechnologistPathology01713337793
6Dipti Rani RoyMedical Technologist01746205019
7Shajal Kumar GhoshMedical Technologist01710518135
8Biplob Kumar GhoshMedical Technologist01745050400
9Md. Shahidul IslamMedical Technologist01715181846
10Md. Sohrab HossainMedical Technologist01714600701
11Md. Akhtar HossainPharmacist01716883484
12Md. Arif AkhterHead Asstt.Office01712706798
13Md. Abdur RashidStenographerOffice01715650651
14Md. Julfikar AliAccountantOffice01714691253
15Mosammat Kamrun Naher BegumSteno TypistOffice01716824717
16Md. Majibar RahmanUpper Division Asstt.Office01713337813
17Md. Jahangir Alam KhokonDriver Office01713337808
18Md. Abdus Salam AzadDriver Office01718622582
19A.K.M. JiaullahArtist01712171587
20Mst. Tanzira KhatunArtist01719471252
21Md. Ruhul Amin AkandCashierOffice01788191707
22Md. Rajaul IslamImam01717849795
23Md. Sazzadur RahmanLibrarianLibrary01715748270
24Ferdousi BegumOffice Asstt. Cum Computer Operator01718621661
25Md. ShamsujohaOffice Asstt. Cum Computer Operator01722306144
26Md. Jahangir AlamOffice Asstt. Cum Computer Operator01723995184
27Md. Mustafizur RahmanOffice Asstt. Cum Computer Operator01718626440
28Md. Monsur RahmanOffice Asstt. Cum Computer Operator01724394202
29Md. Hazarat AliOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorOffice01713337811
30Md. Abul KashemOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorOffice01717290923
31Md. Anisur RahmanOffice Asstt. Cum Computer Operator01758147316
32Md. Saifur RahmanOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorAnatomy01717656617
33Md. Akramul Hoque SarkarStore KeeperOffice01718970269
34Most. Bilkis Ara BegumStore KeeperOffice01716900960
35Diptendu Kumar BasakStore KeeperOffice01740847906
36A.K. Mohammed Abdul Jalil PramanikEpidascope Operator01718291257
37Md. Gaziul IslamCarpenter01719249809
38Obaidul HoqueTaxidormistAnatomy01773726974
39Md. Abdul KarimDaftaryOffice01721916547
40Md. Saidul IslamDaftaryOffice01717413130
41Md. Abdus SobhanMoazzin01719541213
42Md. Shahe AlomSecurity Guard01749596655
43Md. Gaffarul IslamSecurity Guard01721568128
44Md. SahajahanSecurity Guard01726928092
45Md. Robiul IslamSecurity Guard01728377962
46Md. Latifur RahmanSecurity Guard01725386432
47Md. Khayrat HossainSecurity Guard01820854863
48Tereja ShorenSecurity Guard01725741068
49Md. Moshiur RahmanSecurity Guard01735824531
50Md. Robin HossainSecurity Guard01792913825
51Md. Samadul HaqueSecurity Guard01724681660
52Md. Abdul MazidSecurity Guard01190540418
53Md. Abdur RashidSecurity Guard01748949426
54Pabittra Kumar RoyAnimal Care Taker01712382865
55Mst. Fatema BegumAya01791897328
56Tondra Rani SarkarAya01727005559
57Mst. Kamrun NesaAya01723972526
58Mst. Tahera BegumAya01777248656
59Mst. Josna Ara BegumAya01924134276
60Mst. Asma KhatunAya01199381486
61Mst. Sultana BegumAya01758147345
62Mst. Selina PervinAya01770803877
63Md. Abdul Kalam AzadCook/Mashalchi01762965764
64Md. Rafikul IslamCook/Mashalchi01749183892
65Mst. Ahia KhatunCook/Mashalchi01843928513
66Mst. Kohinur BegumCook/Mashalchi01719770313
67Mst. Sabia KhatunCook/Mashalchi01824474504
68Md. Rafiqul IslamCook/Mashalchi0171884370
69Md. AlauddinCook/Mashalchi01753629688
70Md. Lintu KhaCook/Mashalchi01718844058
71Md. Lal MiaCook/Mashalchi01738258393
72Lakshman Kumar DasDomeAnatomy01714910675
73Sree Shudha DasDome01710869069
74Md. Faruk HossainDome01724044879
75Sree Prodip Chandra RoyMali01762769728
76Md. Mintu AlamMali01712227589
77Sree Anil Chandra RoyMali01745558197
78Md. Rabiul IslamMali01836613156
79Md. Hadiul IslamMali01725235914
80Md. Badsha MiaMali01729521798
81Shambu Proshad ChowdhuryMessenger01199155722
82Md. Ramjan AliMessenger01718408458
83Md. Moslem UddinMessenger01843089688
84Md. Anwar SahadatMLSSOffice01725443377
85Md. Shayfur RahmanMLSS01912212865
86Md. Ziaul Haque ZiaMLSS01738537336
87Md. Shakwat HossainMLSS01830101957
88Md. Belal Uddin TalukderMLSSOffice01734869697
89Md. Jahid Reza JonyMLSS01723590907
90Oshash Kumar RoyMLSS01755133346
91Md. Majibar RahmanMLSS01734708882
92Md. Mokhlesar RahmanMLSS01731520063
93Md. Akmol HossainMLSS01718910959
94Md. Rustem AliMLSS01714942014
95Sunsanta Kumar NandiMLSS01743799292
96Md. Ainul HaqueMLSS01721921583
97Mst. Masuma ParvinMLSS01780765604
98Md. Humayun KabirMLSS01727246753
99Md. Akram HossaainMLSS01792763810
100Mst. Minara Parvin.MLSS01836079040
101Md. Abdur RazzakMLSS01721917022
102Md. Idris AliMLSS01736640144
103Sahela ParvinMLSS01767033355
104Gita Rani ShilMLSS01713721367
105Md. Mokaram HossainMLSS01721417611
106Md. Ashraful IslamMLSS01714942779
107Md. Nazrul IslamMLSS01734301629
108Md. Nannu MiaMLSS01718899382
109Md. Abdul MalekMLSS01789332183
110Md. NuruzzamanMLSS01712462694
111Mst. Mabia BegumMLSS01928232092
112Mst. Lilufa Shapla ParvinMLSS01835166808
113Ramandu Kumar BasakMLSSPathology01788934861
114Md. Hamidul IslamMLSS01773648981
115Mst. Ruma AkterMLSS01768764194
116Md. Tanvir EmonMLSS01761023301
117Md. Robiul IslamMLSS01738360430
118Md. Mamunur RashidMLSS01762920050
119Tulip Kanti BasakMLSS01750933134
120Md. Fayzul IslamMLSS01728376680
121Md. Mizanur RahmanMLSS01990959224
122Md. Joynul AbedinMLSS01740229486
123Md. MohiuddinMLSS01718220460
124Sarder Mainul HaqueMLSS01914563313
125Md. Rafikul IslamMLSS01824474504
126Md. Abdul Motin MondolMLSS01739461800
127Mirza Abdus SalamMLSS01717525796
128Md. Moksedul AlamMLSS01773708404
129Md. Ataur RahmanMLSS01731846365
130Md. Riazul IslamMLSS01718420207
131Md. Afzal HossainMLSS01722307259
132Supriyo BasakMLSS01723757649
133Md. BabluMLSS01761076711
134Mst. Anwara KhatunMLSS01714229579
135Mst. Monwara BegumMLSS01717525796
136Md. Majibar RahmanMLSS01758361711
137Md. Abdus Salam MiyaPlumber01732420102
138Mst. Shiuly AraSweeper01740086823
139Sheli RaniSweeper01747547073
140Sreemoti Nomita RaniSweeper01964025195
141Puja RaniSweeper01717600470
142Kalu HelaSweeper01789716630
143Rotan Lal HelaSweeper01192167436
144Sree Khokon KumarSweeper01739770895
145Baby JamadarniSweeper01783032566
146Minoti RaniSweeper01739770894
147Roni BashforeSweeper01776000470
148Md. Monowar HossainTable boy01739066760
149Md. Moklesur RahmanTable boy01823414182
150Md. Sahadat HosainTable boy01936424105